Registerlista: 3m

Släktdatas logo
Församlingar: A|B|C|D|E|F|G|H|I|J|K|L|M|N|O|P|Q|R|S|T|U|V|W|Y|Z|Å|Ä|Ö| (63 register)|Alla|1 vecka|1 mån|3 mån
 RegisterLandskapLänPeriod ÄndratAntalRegistrerat av
Lysekil-H01BohuslänO1910-1910 N2020-05-282465 Arvid Sandell, Lysekil 2001. Indexerat (SVAR) av…
Tanum-I1BohuslänO1779-1852 N2020-05-275839 Åke Öster, Smögen, maj 2020.
Lysekil-H00BohuslänO1900-1900 N2020-05-251744 Arvid Sandell, Lysekil 2001. Indexerat (SVAR) av…
Lerdal-D13DalslandP1831-1835 N2020-05-22102 Åke Öster, Smögen, maj 2020.
Norum-D15BohuslänO1841-1861 N2020-05-22431 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, maj 2020.
Örgryte-F2VästergötlandO1783-1860 N2020-05-223567 Anita Elg 2020.
Råda-F6VästergötlandO1895-1911 N2020-05-19704 Gerd Rölander 2020.
Seglora-D2VästergötlandP1707-1766 N2020-05-19833 Kalle Birgersson 2020.
Lerdal-D14DalslandP1836-1840 N2020-05-18105 Åke Öster, Smögen, maj 2020.
Norum-V15BohuslänO1841-1861.03 N2020-05-18156 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, maj 2020.
Norum-V16BohuslänO1861-1895 N2020-05-18240 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, maj 2020.
Bollebygd-D2VästergötlandP1741-1784 N2020-05-141308 Kalle Birgersson 2020.
Seglora-D1VästergötlandP1681-1706 N2020-05-14322 Kalle Birgersson 2020
Västerlanda-V22BohuslänO1886-1894 N2020-05-1496 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, maj 2020.
Västerlanda-V23BohuslänO1895-1926 N2020-05-14295 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, maj 2020.
Lerdal-D15DalslandP1841-1842 N2020-05-1329 Åke Öster, Smögen, maj 2020.
Morkarla-V1UpplandC1769-1861 N2020-05-10609 Lisbeth Wahlström 2020.
Västerlanda-V21BohuslänO1866-1885 N2020-05-10217 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, maj 2020.
Bollebygd-D1VästergötlandP1682-1740 N2020-05-081149 Kalle Birgersson 2020.
Strömstad-I41BohuslänO1786-1793 N2020-05-07324 Åke Öster, Smögen, maj 2020.
Strömstad-I1BohuslänO1821-1856 N2020-05-071703 Åke Öster, Smögen, maj 2020.
Morkarla-D1UpplandC1769-1861 N2020-05-061863 Lisbeth Wahlström 2020.
Västerlanda-D13BohuslänO1895-1909 N2020-05-06474 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, maj 2020.
Västerlanda-D14BohuslänO1910-1936 N2020-05-06852 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, maj 2020.
Strömstad-I51BohuslänO1794-1799 N2020-04-22279 Åke Öster, Smögen, april 2020.
Västerlanda-D12BohuslänO1881-1894 N2020-04-21563 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, april 2020.
Örgryte-D2VästergötlandO1798-1861 U2020-04-182447 Anita Elg 2019.
Dals-Ed-F6DalslandP1849-1860 N2020-04-161132 Åke Öster, Smögen, april 2020.
Västerlanda-D11BohuslänO1866-1880 N2020-04-16579 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, april 2020.
Dals-Ed-F4DalslandP1847-1848 N2020-04-14154 Åke Öster, Smögen, april 2020.
Foss-D5BohuslänO1690-1860 U2020-04-139753 Martin Pehrson, Uddevalla 1998. Rättningar av Hå…
Naverstad-D4BohuslänO1808-1852 U2020-04-132760 Läst och inmatat av Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla 2…
Fässberg-F9VästergötlandO1889-1894 N2020-04-12995 Lennart Larsson, april 2020.
Råda-F5VästergötlandO1887-1894 N2020-04-12333 Gerd Rölander 2020.
Västerlanda-D4BohuslänO1809-1865 N2020-04-122183 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, april 2020.
Stala-V1BohuslänO1839-1897 U2020-04-07549 Kjell Moberg, 2007, Orust Släktforskare.
Dals-Ed-F2DalslandP1754-1822 U2020-04-033226 Conny Johansson
Dals-Ed-D3DalslandP1823-1846 N2020-03-31982 Åke Öster, Smögen, mars 2020.
Dals-Ed-D11DalslandP1847-1860 N2020-03-23705 Åke Öster, Smögen, mars 2020.
Håbol-D41DalslandP1832-1833.03 N2020-03-2321 Åke Öster, Smögen, mars 2020.
Klövedal-D13BohuslänO1779-1808 U2020-03-23756 Marit Karlsson, Tjörns Släktforskarförening, Kon…
Morkarla-F2UpplandC1769-1839 N2020-03-221957 Lisbeth Wahlström 2020.
Hjärtum-D5BohuslänO1828-1869 U2020-03-212732 År 1860-1869 av Eva Larsson f. Trollhättebygdens…
Långelanda-D2BohuslänO1800-1920 U2020-03-214147 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla 2009
Torp-D7BohuslänO1689-1920 U2020-03-204814 Martin Pehrson, Uddevalla (1689-1860) och Håkan…
Dals-Ed-V11DalslandP1830-1860 N2020-03-19547 Åke Öster, Smögen, mars 2020.
Råda-F4VästergötlandO1876-1886 N2020-03-19384 Gerd Rölander 2020.
Nordmaling-F1ÅngermanlandAC1701-1733 U2020-03-151115 Ulla Ekström.
Fröskog-F4DalslandP1764-1819 N2020-03-131044 Åke Öster, Smögen, mars 2020.
Fröskog-V4DalslandP1764-1819 N2020-03-13252 Åke Öster, Smögen, mars 2020.
Myckleby-F1BohuslänO1688-1807 U2020-03-133447 Rune Arvidsson Orust / Per-Åke Olsson Uddevalla.
Västerlanda-D3BohuslänO1768-1808 N2020-03-131360 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla, mars 2020.
Foss-F5BohuslänO1688-1860 U2020-03-1012330 Martin Pehrson, Uddevalla 1996
Morlanda-V3BohuslänO1781-1802 U2020-03-10640 Rolf Berlin 2012.
Morlanda-V4BohuslänO1803-1847 U2020-03-101061 Rolf Berlin 2012
Fröskog-F5DalslandP1820-1850 N2020-03-08994 Åke Öster, Smögen, februari 2020.
Fässberg-F8VästergötlandO1877-1888 N2020-03-082413 Lennart Larsson, mars 2020.
Lyse-F21BohuslänO1703-1728 U2020-03-08447 Håkan Andersson, Uddevalla 2013.
Skredsvik-F1BohuslänO1689-1860 U2020-03-088007 Martin Pehrson, Uddevalla. Rev. aug. 1994 och j…
Skredsvik-D2BohuslänO1689-1920 U2020-03-088144 Martin Pehrson (1689-1860) och Håkan Andersson, …
Styrsö-V1VästergötlandO1686-1723 U2020-03-0675 Göran Robertsson.
Styrsö-F1VästergötlandO1686-1723 U2020-03-06345 Göran Robertsson 2008-09-30.
Styrsö-D1VästergötlandO1686-1730 U2020-03-06252 Göran Robertsson.